UDI'19/CSU JO8-5
Spelers
Nour Alcheek, Bryan van den Berg, Mick van Dillen, Ahmed Fathi, Pien Kluijtmans, Serhat Köse, Nik Peters, Lone de Rijk, Dex van Vloten
Begeleiding
Felicia van Vloten-van Kampen (Trainer/leider), Richard van Vloten (Trainer/leider)
Training
Maandag18.00 - 19.00Woensdag18.00 - 19.00
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-05-2024 | 09:00 | FC de Rakt JO8-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
18-05-2024 | 09:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | SCMH JO8-1 | co | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal
Gespeelde wedstrijden
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20-04-2024 | Erp JO8-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
13-04-2024 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO8-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
06-04-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Venhorst JO8-2 | co | |
23-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Festilent JO8-3 | co | |
16-03-2024 | Boekel Sport JO8-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO8-1 | co | |
02-03-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | SCMH JO8-1 | co | |
24-02-2024 | SSA/SJO VITA JO8-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
03-02-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk JO8-4JM | co | |
27-01-2024 | Venhorst JO8-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
20-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | FC de Rakt JO8-2 | co | |
20-01-2024 | Astrantia JO8-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
20-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO8-1 | co | |
20-01-2024 | Festilent JO8-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
20-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Juliana Mill JO8-2 | co | |
06-01-2024 | FC de Rakt JO8-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | wzv | |
06-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Astrantia JO8-1 | wzv | |
06-01-2024 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO8-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | wzv | |
06-01-2024 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Festilent JO8-2 | wzv | |
06-01-2024 | Juliana Mill JO8-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | wzv | |
09-12-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Boekel Sport JO8-3 | co | |
02-12-2023 | ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO8-1G | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
25-11-2023 | Sparta'25 JO8-4JM | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
18-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | SBC JO8-4 | co | |
11-11-2023 | Gemert JO8-4 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
04-11-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Boekel Sport JO8-2 | co | |
28-10-2023 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO8-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
14-10-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | drieluik | vr | |
07-10-2023 | Volkel JO8-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
30-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | SCMH JO8-1 | co | |
23-09-2023 | Erp JO8-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
16-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | Venhorst JO8-1JM | co | |
09-09-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | FC de Rakt JO8-2 | co | |
02-09-2023 | Festilent JO8-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | co | |
26-08-2023 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO8-5 | vr | |
be = Beker | co = Competitie | to = Toernooi | vr = Vriendschappelijk | wzv = Winterzaalvoetbal